Full Park view | 3 Bed + Maids | Great investment
Town Square · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,590,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,419
- PPSF
- 1,825
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-03-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:25:41
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 42.9% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.4291904928026545, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 42.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,182.958
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Lee from White & Co is delighted to present this stunning 3-bedroom apartment with maid’s room in Ayala on the Park, Town Square. Positioned on a high floor with uninterrupted park views, this home offers a rare combination of contemporary architecture and natural surroundings, creating a peaceful yet connected lifestyle. This is a superb opportunity for families or investors seeking space, privacy, and long-term value in one of Dubai’s fastest-growing communities. Property Highlights: • High floor with full park views • 3 spacious bedrooms + maid’s room • Modern open-plan living and dining area • Contemporary kitchen with quality finishes • Private balcony overlooking green space • Bright interiors with floor-to-ceiling windows • Covered parking and secure access Whether you’re looking for a spacious family residence or a high-demand rental investment, this apartment delivers on style, space, and lifestyle appeal. Contact Lee today to discuss further.