High ROI I Science Park View I Luxury Living
Dubai Science Park · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 775
- PPSF
- 1,935
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-03-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:25:41
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 37.4% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3743946347763356, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 37.4%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
A luxury 1 Bedroom apartment in Aqua Flora is offered by P And P Properties. Aqua Flora offers a perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and contemporary living. Designed with classic Italian architectural touches, these homes provide spacious layouts, premium finishes, and large windows that capture serene garden views and the stunning Dubai skyline. Property Features: * 1 Bedroom * 2 Bathroom * Size: 775.97 sq. ft. * Hand over Q4-2027 FACILITIES AND AMENITIES: * CCTV Security, CCTV & Concierge * Infinity swimming pool * Gymnasium * Forest Grove * Oasis Pool * Pet Garden * Wellness Garden * Greenhouse * Waterfalls * Kids Adventure Park * Paradise Promenade * Sky Pool * Cafe & Lounge LOCATION: * 06 minutes from Dubai Miracle Garden * 06 minutes from Dubai Butterfly Garden * 10 minutes from Dubai Autodrome * 10 minutes from Global Village * 15 minutes from Business Bay * 20 minutes from Dubai International Airport Vincitore Aqua Flora is another nature-centric luxury residential collection of homes offered in the range of apartments and villas by Vincitore Real Estate Development. Don’t miss this opportunity! Let me know if you're interested or need more details! About P AND P PROPERTIES: Founded in 2022, has been a trusted leader in the real estate industry, helping clients worldwide achieve their property goals. With extensive experience and an unwavering dedication to excellence, we offer expert guidance on finding dream homes and making smart, profitable investments. As part of our expansive network, we bring a legacy of trust, innovation, and proven success to Dubai’s dynamic property market. Marketing strategies and decades of expertise, we are uniquely positioned to deliver unparalleled opportunities and results. Our mission is simple: It’s not just about properties—it’s about making your vision a reality. P AND P PROPERTIES LLC ORN: 30971