Anomaly · Listing detail

Genuine Resale I Handover Soon I Negotiable

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Sobha Creek Vista Heights · 1

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
1,800,000
Size (sqft)
648
PPSF
2,777
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
YES
Agent
Muhammad Ibrahim
Listed
2026-03-07
Computed
2026-05-11 16:25:41
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 2 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 4,
      "matchedListings": [
        "60931583",
        "60931459"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1603 chars

Description

Experience luxury living in this elegant 1-bedroom apartment in Sobha Creek Vista Heights, located in the prestigious Sobha Hartland within Mohammed Bin Rashid City. Developed by Sobha Realty, this premium residence offers a perfect blend of contemporary design, comfort, and breathtaking city views. Property Highlights: • 1 Bedroom • Spacious layout • Balcony with community / skyline views • Built-in wardrobes • Modern fitted kitchen • Covered parking Amenities: • Swimming pool • Fully equipped gym • Kids play area • Retail & dining outlets • Landscaped podium deck • 24/7 security & concierge The apartment features a spacious open-plan living and dining area, a modern fully fitted kitchen, and floor-to-ceiling windows that bring in abundant natural light. The bedroom comes with built-in wardrobes and an en-suite bathroom, while the private balcony offers relaxing views of the surrounding skyline and community. The layout is thoughtfully designed to maximize space and functionality. Residents enjoy a wide range of world-class amenities, including a swimming pool, fully equipped gym, children’s play area, landscaped leisure spaces, retail outlets, and 24/7 security. The development also features covered parking and concierge services, ensuring convenience and comfort for residents. Strategically located, the project provides easy connectivity to Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, and major highways, making it ideal for both end-users and investors seeking a premium address in the heart of Dubai. For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact Patriot Pro Real Estate.