Prime Investment | Family Townhouse Homes
Dubai Land · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,830,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,136
- PPSF
- 2,491
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Khagendra Krishan Handa
- Listed
- 2026-03-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:24:51
Photos (3)
1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 10 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 20, "matchedListings": [ "60518081", "60143466", "60145061", "60144300", "60131116", "60133185", "60143901", "60138795", "60138218", "60517828" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 20.7% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.2067904642972379, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 20.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,140.665
- Comp count
- 101
- Scope
- project
Description
House & Hedges Real Estate is pleased to offer this Townhouse in Reportage Hills located in Dubailand, Dubai. Reportage Hills is a luxury residential complex from Reportage Properties, located in Dubailand, Dubai. The complex includes 902 townhouses with 3-5 bedrooms. The townhouses have balconies or terraces according to the layout, master bedrooms, guest bathrooms, bedrooms with private bathrooms, as well as private parking. All residences have high-quality finishes, designer interiors in natural colors, built-in furniture, fully tiled bathrooms, air conditioning, as well as an already landscaped plot. AMENITIES - BBQ - Covered Parking - Dining outlets (coffee houses & restaurants) - Kids Play Area - Kids splash pad - Landscaped garden - Leisure areas - Retail outlets - Security and CCTV - Shared Pool - Shared gym & fitness - Social zone - Sports ground - Tennis court - Walking paths House and Hedges Real Estate, where your dream home journey begins. Our dedicated team is committed to turning your real estate aspirations into reality. Experience personalized service, unmatched expertise, and a seamless path to finding the perfect place to call home. For more details, please contact our dedicated team member Mr. Khagendra Krishan Handa. We're eager to assist you on your journey to finding your dream home. Thank you for choosing House & Hedges Real Estate.