NO COMMISSION|POOL VIEW |HIGH ROI
Bukadra · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,680,346
- Size (sqft)
- 654
- PPSF
- 2,569
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Oleh Fedosov
- Listed
- 2026-03-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:24:51
Photos (3)
1
2
×7 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 16.9%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
The Symphony by Imtiaz is designed as a modern architectural landmark inspired by fluidity, light, and contemporary artistry. Influenced by the visionary approach of Zaha Hadid’s design principles, the development embraces smooth lines and sculptural forms that seamlessly blend with its surroundings. Rather than relying on grandeur, The Symphony emphasizes refined elegance, thoughtful detailing, and a harmonious connection between living spaces and the environment. The project offers a curated selection of 1-bedroom apartments, spacious duplexes, and tranquil master suites. Interiors feature calm tones, soft lighting, and organic materials that create a peaceful residential atmosphere. Open-plan layouts allow kitchens and living areas to flow naturally, while private balconies extend the living space outward, offering expansive views and a serene backdrop for daily life. Amenities are designed to inspire a balanced lifestyle. The clubhouse provides cozy social corners, a reading nook, and recreational areas for relaxation. A premium fitness studio with reformers and advanced equipment supports mindful movement, while landscaped podium gardens and rooftop retreats offer residents spaces to unwind, gather, or enjoy moments of solitude. Every feature is shaped to deliver comfort through simplicity and thoughtful design. Homes are finished with modern materials and high-quality international brands. Bathrooms are appointed with Villeroy & Boch sanitaryware, Geberit installations, and Gessi fixtures, ensuring durability and luxury. Kitchens may include appliances from Samsung or Bosch, while smart-home features with Alexa compatibility add ease to everyday living. Each detail contributes to a cohesive environment defined by subtle sophistication and modern comfort. Location Overview Meydan City stands as one of Dubai’s most prestigious communities, offering a harmonious blend of luxury living, convenience, and natural beauty. Located in a central part of the city, it p