Luxury Townhouse | Private Elevator | Pool
Jumeirah Village Circle · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,700,000
- Size (sqft)
- 4,223
- PPSF
- 1,113
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Listed
- 2026-03-02
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:22:26
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 39.0% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.38965883597488, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 38.9%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Mavrix Luxury Properties proudly presents this exceptional 4-bedroom plus maid's townhouse in the prestigious District 10 of JVC. This remarkable G+3 residence combines luxury, space, and privacy in one of Dubai's most desirable districts, conveniently located close to the community's entry and exit points. Property specifications: Generous 4,223 sq. ft. built-up area across multiple levels Plot size of 1,679 sq. ft. offering excellent space 4 spacious bedrooms plus dedicated maid's quarters 6 luxurious bathrooms with premium fixtures 2 master bedrooms featuring walk-in closets En-suite bathrooms for every bedroom Private elevator providing convenient access to all floors Brand new condition with developer warranty still active Fully furnished with high-quality premium furniture Very modern finishes throughout Gourmet kitchen equipped with premium Bosch appliances Exclusive amenities: Private swimming pool for ultimate relaxation Spacious roof terrace with panoramic views Contemporary architecture with sophisticated design Thoughtfully designed interiors maximizing space and comfort Move-in ready condition with luxury furnishings included Peaceful residential atmosphere within secure community Strategic location advantages: Prime position in District 10, JVC Excellent access to major highways Close proximity to quality schools and educational institutions Surrounded by parks and recreational facilities Convenient access to retail outlets and dining establishments Perfect balance of tranquility and urban connectivity This unique townhouse represents the pinnacle of exclusive living, offering the space and privacy of a villa with the security and community feel of a premium development. Experience sophisticated urban living in this remarkable District 10 residence. Contact us today to arrange your private viewing of this exceptional property.