Anomaly · Listing detail

Smart Investment | Payment Plan | Fully Furnished

Bukadra · 3

Fraud cap qualified (ceiling 0.65)
3 medium-severity flags: photo_count_low_actual, price_deviation_extreme, photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.47
Suspicion
53%

Price (AED)
4,248,847
Size (sqft)
1,861
PPSF
2,283
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
YES
Agent
Gopal Kishan Punjabi
Listed
2026-02-28
Computed
2026-05-11 16:22:26
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×9 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 33
2 photos reused on 10 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
  • Medium
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 1,
      "matchedListings": [
        "59754089"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 1
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 28.6% below comp median (65 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 65,
      "discountPct": 0.2859407644210741,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796
    }
    0.18
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
28.5%
Median PPSF
3,194.255
Comp count
66
Scope
project
1925 chars

Description

**Luxurious 3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan, Dubai** Step into unparalleled elegance with this exquisite 3 bedroom apartment located in the prestigious Imtiaz Symphony Tower, Meydan a masterpiece of contemporary design and sophisticated living. Spanning an impressive 1,861.19 sqft, this brand new, fully furnished residence offers an exceptional lifestyle with breathtaking boulevard views from a high floor, perfectly blending modern luxury with serene surroundings. Priced at AED 4,248,847, this off plan investment opportunity is thoughtfully crafted to meet the highest standards of comfort and style. The spacious layout boasts four lavish bathrooms, a private balcony, and an open kitchen equipped with premium built in appliances, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Every detail has been meticulously designed, featuring built in wardrobes, a walk in closet, a maid s room, and additional storage space. The smart home system elevates convenience, while the Vastu compliant architecture ensures harmonious living. Pet owners will appreciate the pet friendly community within this secure, gated enclave. Residents enjoy exclusive access to world class amenities, including a private pool, shared swimming pools, a fully equipped gym, children s play areas and pools, covered parking, and 24/7 security with a grand lobby entrance. Central and individual air conditioning units guarantee year round comfort, while the elevator service facilitates effortless access to your serene high floor sanctuary. Presented by fam Properties Dubai s largest and most trusted real estate agency with over 700 expert agents and a stellar 4.9 star rating from more than 9,200 satisfied clients this property promises not only a luxurious home but a smart investment in Meydan s thriving community. Elevate your lifestyle with this exceptional apartment in Imtiaz Symphony Tower.