Panoramic Lifestyle| Burj Al Arab View & Sea View
Palm Jumeirah · Palm Beach Towers 2 · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,535
- PPSF
- 3,908
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Rima Joseph Noun
- Listed
- 2026-02-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:21:36
Photos (3)
×4 dup1
×9 dup2
×9 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "62062146", "55348860", "16299214", "15900479" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Apartment for Sale in Palm Beach Towers 2, Palm Jumeirah Set high above the shoreline at Palm Beach Towers 2, this elegant two-bedroom apartment enjoys uninterrupted views of the Arabian Gulf and Dubai’s skyline. Positioned at the gateway to Palm Jumeirah, the tower offers direct island access while remaining seamlessly connected to the mainland. Fully furnished with premium Italian pieces, including brands such as B&B Italia, the residence is designed for both style and comfort. Floor-to-ceiling windows flood the interiors with natural light, enhancing the open, airy feel and framing sweeping panoramic views. The layout features a spacious open-plan living and dining area flowing into a sleek contemporary kitchen with integrated appliances and marble countertops — ideal for everyday living and entertaining. A discreet en-suite maid’s room is conveniently located off the main corridor. Both bedrooms offer generous proportions and built-in storage, while the master suite includes a walk-in wardrobe and a refined bathroom with dual vanities and high-end finishes. Residents enjoy a resort-style lifestyle with access to a shared amenities deck, rooftop viewing gallery, 360-degree infinity pool, dining venues, gym, spa, yoga space, lounges, children’s play areas, and a private beach. Located at the base of Palm Jumeirah, the development provides easy access to Dubai’s coastline and is moments from the Palm Monorail, connecting directly to Atlantis and other key destinations. About Us Valorgi Real Estate L.L.C specializes in premium off-plan and ready properties across Dubai. We provide expert advice, market insights, and complete support from inquiry to handover. Contact Valorgi Real Estate L.L.C today to secure your 1-bedroom in Flora Bay, Dubai Islands.