Rented I Pool View I Middle Floor
Business Bay · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 466
- PPSF
- 2,145
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Dmitrii Novikov
- Listed
- 2026-02-27
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:20:49
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 30.6% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.306499478860589, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 30.6%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
Presented by Gaia Living Real Estate, this exceptional property offers a 1 bedroom apartment in Zada, Business Bay. Unit Details: Status: Rented Floor: Middle Floor View: Canal View Kitchen: Fully Fitted Bathrooms: 1 bathroom Size: 468.77 sq. ft. / 43.5 sq. m. Parking: 1 Furnished: No Price: 1,000,000 AED Discover Zada – Urban Living in the Heart of Business Bay Zada is perfectly positioned in Business Bay, one of Dubai's most vibrant and sought-after districts. Residents enjoy easy access to premium lifestyle amenities, trendy restaurants, top shopping destinations, and the world's largest shopping mall right next door. With stunning canal views and a spacious balcony, this residence offers the ideal blend of comfort and cosmopolitan living. Gaia Living Real Estate is committed to providing top-notch services to our clients, including sales, rentals, property management, consulting services, mortgage brokerage, and more.