Exclusive | Bulk Units | Vacant 2 Bed + Maid
Downtown Dubai · Mon Reve · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,900,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,399
- PPSF
- 2,072
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:20:49
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "57369937", "57369398" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Vacant + Exclusive 2 Bedrooms + Maid's Room All En-Suite + Guest WC Spacious Layout + Long Balcony Separate Kitchen + Large Hall Facing Address Dubai Mall Developer Credo Investments (2018) Market Rent AED 160,000 -170,000p.a Service Charges AED 21.14/sq.ft (AED 30,000p.a) Minutes to Dubai Mall, Burj Khalifa, Dubai Fountains haus & haus brings to market an EXCLUSIVE prime Downtown opportunity. Offered vacant, this spacious 2 bedroom home includes upgraded flooring, a maid’s room, guest powder room, walk-in wardrobes, en-suite bathrooms, balcony and separate fitted kitchen. Sold furnished or unfurnished. Mon Reve is a low-rise tower just minutes from Dubai Mall, the Fountains and Burj Khalifa. Available individually or as a bulk purchase. Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing, or to make an offer. Finance is available on this property through haus & haus Partners. For further details, please drop into our flagship office at the Gold & Diamond Park – or browse the incredible selection of properties we maintain at the haus & haus website. Our agents will be happy to answer any industry-related queries you may have.