Anomaly · Listing detail

NO COMMISSION I KHALIFA VIEW I SMART INVESTMENT

Downtown Dubai · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
12,591,299
Size (sqft)
2,187
PPSF
5,757
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Oleh Fedosov
Listed
2026-02-26
Computed
2026-05-11 16:20:49
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 1 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "57366676"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1353 chars

Description

Binghatti Skyblade rises with a bold, blade‑inspired silhouette that reshapes the Downtown Dubai skyline. Its sleek glass façades, chrome detailing, and sculpted balconies create a modern, minimalist landmark defined by elegance and ambition. Inside, each residence is thoughtfully designed with open layouts, natural light, and panoramic views. High‑quality materials, refined finishes, and floor‑to‑ceiling windows create a balanced and sophisticated atmosphere. From luxury studios to spacious three‑bedroom apartments, every unit blends style with functionality. The tower offers an exclusive lifestyle supported by premium amenities: rooftop infinity pools, wellness and spa areas, fitness facilities, landscaped recreation zones, and dedicated children’s spaces. Finishing: Modern, high‑quality materials + Smart Home System Kitchen: Fully equipped Furnishing: Not furnished Location: Situated in the heart of Downtown Dubai, one of the city’s most dynamic and luxurious districts. The area is home to iconic landmarks such as Burj Khalifa, Dubai Mall, and the Dancing Fountains. Known for its upscale lifestyle, world‑class leisure options, hotels, shopping, and excellent connectivity via Sheikh Zayed Road and Business Bay. Downtown remains one of Dubai’s most desirable and vibrant communities—often referred to as “the centre of now.”