Sidra Villa View | Multiple Units | Prime Location
Dubai Hills Estate · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,380,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,854
- PPSF
- 2,362
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:20:49
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "60128946" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 26.1% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.2612317501369151, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 26.1%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Phil from Weplus Real Estate is pleased to present this luxurious 3 bedroom apartment for Sale. Property Features: - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - 1,854 Sqft - View of Sidra Villas - Multiple Units - Prime Location - Handover in June 2028 Positioned within the prestigious Dubai Hills Estate, this property captures the essence of refined urban living amid expansive green spaces and premium amenities. Dubai Hills Estate itself is a vibrant, family-oriented community surrounded by lush parks and a championship golf course. The nearby Dubai Hills Mall provides an array of dining, retail, and entertainment options, while top-tier schools and healthcare facilities lie within easy reach. This location offers seamless access to major highways, connecting residents swiftly to downtown Dubai, Al Barsha, and other key districts. This property represents a significant investment opportunity in one of Dubai’s most sought-after neighborhoods.