AT OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | NEGOTIABLE TO 7.5M
The Valley · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 8,090,000
- Size (sqft)
- 8,783
- PPSF
- 921
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- completed_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Kunal Prasad
- Listed
- 2026-02-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:20:49
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 49.4% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.49449261504754, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 1, "matchedListings": [ "53185096" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 49.4%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Villa for sale in Farm Gardens 2, Farm Gardens Patriot Pro Real Estate is delighted to present you this elegant 4 Bedroom villa located at Farm Gardens 2, The Valley available for sale. Unit Details: - 4 Bedrooms + Maids Room - 5 Bathrooms - Plot: 8,783 - Vastu Compliant - Single Row - On Park - Balcony - Fitted Kitchen - 2 Parking spaces - Built-in-wardrobes - Handover Date: March 2028 Features and Amenities: - Entrance and Guard House - Sports Courts - Yoga Deck - Community Farm - Infinity Edge Pool - Multi-Purpose Hall - BBQ Area and Picnic Area - Kids Play Area - Town Centre - Retail and Dining Farm Gardens 2 by Emaar offers premium 3-story villas in a sustainable eco-community with gardens, greenhouses, and farming plots. Enjoy hydroponic farming, lush parks, sports courts, and community hubs designed for wellness and recreation. A perfect blend of country charm and modern living, just minutes from Dubai’s main attractions.