Architectural Masterpiece | Exclusive Opportunity
Tilal Al Ghaf · 6
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 29,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 11,727
- PPSF
- 2,473
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 6
- Bathrooms
- 7
- Listed
- 2026-02-25
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:20:01
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 43.2% below comp median (12 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 12, "discountPct": 0.4315013461081309, "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 43.1%
- Median PPSF
- 4,348.295
- Comp count
- 12
- Scope
- project
Description
Property Description Experience Unrivaled Elegance at Serenity Mansions Patriot Pro Real Estate is proud to present an exclusive resale opportunity in the prestigious Serenity Mansions, Tilal Al Ghaf. This "Ayla" design mansion, featuring the sophisticated Earth Facade, is a masterclass in modern architecture, offering a seamless blend of indoor-outdoor living just steps from the Crystal Lagoon. Property Configuration & Bespoke Options: - Basement: Entertainment Hub with Cinema & Bar - Ground Floor: Grand Guest Suite & Double-Height Entry - First Floor: Family Centric with Junior Suite - Second Floor: Dedicated Private Gym - Outdoor: Zen Garden & Ample Parking with Garage Door. - Premium Interior Finishes: - Gourmet Kitchen: European-manufactured with fully integrated appliances. - Luxury Flooring: Premium Marble in living areas & warm Wood in bedrooms. - Design Details: Stylish accessories, bespoke wardrobes, and private elevator. - Climate Control: Innovative, high-efficiency AC system. - Views: Floor-to-ceiling sliding windows overlooking the park and lagoon. Key Specifications: - BUA: 11,727 Sq. Ft. - Plot: 10,125 Sq. Ft. - Location: Park Facing | 150m from Private Beach - Status: Exclusive Resale with Ongoing Payment Plan Tilal Al Ghaf: The Ultimate Lifestyle - Live in Dubai’s most sought-after lagoon community, designed for wellness and luxury. - Lagoon Living: 100,000 sqm Crystal Lagoon with white sandy beaches. - Active Lifestyle: 18km of pedestrian trails and 11km of cycling tracks. - Amenities: Exclusive Community Hub, Tennis & Basketball courts. - Education: Home to the prestigious Royal Grammar School (RGS) Guildford. - Convenience: Outdoor VOX Cinema, signature dining, and the region's largest Carrefour. Note: Images are for illustrative purposes only.