Ramadan Offers | Close Metro| High Roi |
Al Jaddaf · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,448,999
- Size (sqft)
- 728
- PPSF
- 1,990
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-02-24
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:19:14
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×9 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16294555" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 35.7% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3566125701317353, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 35.7%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Ramadan Offers | Close Metro| High Roi | VIONA PROPERTIES please to offer you this wonderful property with high ROI potential as close to metro and old dubai areas . Binghatti Cullinan, an iconic residential development in Al Jaddaf, Dubai, offering refined urban living with breathtaking views of Dubai’s most celebrated landmarks and exceptional connectivity. Unit Highlights Unit Highlights 1 bedroom Size: 730 .22sq. ft Well-planned layout with modern interiors Floor-to-ceiling windows with skyline views Available Unit Options Studios, 1 Bedroom, 2 Bedroom & select 3 Bedroom apartments Premium residences with contemporary finishes Project Features & Amenities Resort-style swimming pool Fully equipped fitness center Sports courts & wellness facilities Landscaped courtyards & leisure decks Retail boulevard within the development Dedicated family & kids’ recreation areas Prime Location – Al Jaddaf 3 mins to Downtown Dubai & Dubai Mall 10 mins to DIFC 8 mins to Business Bay 2 mins to Al Jaddaf Metro Station 15 mins to Dubai International Airport