Anomaly · Listing detail

High ROI Investment | Sea View |50/50 Payment Plan

Maritime City · Soulever by Beyond Tower 2 · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
7,648,000
Size (sqft)
1,819
PPSF
4,204
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Moustafa Bayoumi
Listed
2026-02-24
Computed
2026-05-11 16:19:14
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 2×10 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
2 photos reused on 13 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "16249836",
        "56529389"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1696 chars

Description

Souleve by Beyond | 2 Bedroom Waterfront Apartment for Sale in Dubai Maritime City | 50/50 Payment Plan Discover Souleve by Beyond in Dubai Maritime City, a premium waterfront development offering modern 3-bedroom apartments with 3.2m high ceilings and spacious balconies. PROJECT FEATURES - Impressive Ceiling Height: 3.2 meters with expansive double-glazed windows APARTMENT DETAILS - Type: 3 Bedroom - Bathrooms: 3 - Ceiling Height: Approximately 3.2–3.3 meters BALCONIES/TERRACES: - Generous outdoor spaces, varying with floor and orientation INTERIOR SPECIFICATION: - Open-plan living, dining, and kitchen area - Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom - Elegant, neutral interiors FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN - Structure: 50/50 DESIGN ELEMENTS: - Inviting white tones combined with biophilic design - Contemporary plantation and asymmetrical balcony styles - Harmonious colors and peaceful interiors - Completion in Q4 2028 AMENITIES - Wellness & Fitness - Advanced indoor and outdoor gym facilities - Yoga studio with open-air deck - Spa and wellness center featuring sauna - Infinity-edge swimming pool - Heated podium pool - Splash area for children CONNECTIVITY - Convenient access to Sheikh Zayed Road and metro stations - Proximity to DXB Airport, Dubai Frame, DIFC, and Downtown Dubai ABOUT OBG REAL ESTATE We are a multi‑award‑winning master broker agency specializing in the sale of Dubai’s most iconic residential properties. Recognized by the Dubai Land Department as the top agency for transaction volume in 2022, we lead the UAE’s dynamic real estate market. With unmatched expertise and integrity, we guide clients to the finest homes and strongest investment opportunities.