MULTP OPTIONS AVAIL/SINGLE ROW/SIRAJ COLLECTION
Arabian Ranches 3 · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,500,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,088
- PPSF
- 1,676
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-02-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:18:30
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.6% below comp median (101 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 101, "discountPct": 0.4663110470341914, "marketMedianPpsf": 3140.406018685897 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.6%
- Median PPSF
- 3,140.665
- Comp count
- 101
- Scope
- project
Description
UNIQUE ZONE REALESTAE presents Ruba Townhouses, Siraj Collection (Arabian Ranches III, Dubai) The Ruba development by Emaar Properties is a modern townhouse community located within Arabian Ranches III — a well-established family-oriented district in Dubai. The Siraj Collection represents one of the three architectural styles available (alongside Atheer and Manar), known for its contemporary elegance, clean lines and ample natural light through large windows. Location: Arabian Ranches III, Dubai, UAE Type: 3-Bedroom Townhouse (Siraj Collection) Developer: Emaar Properties Access: Easy connectivity to major highways like Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, plus proximity to Global Village and Polo & Equestrian Club. Property Features Size & Layout • Built-up area typically around 2,030–2,088 sq.ft for 3-bedroom units. • Open-plan layout with a living/dining area, kitchen, private garden, and garage/covered parking. • Upstairs: three bedrooms including a master suite with ensuite bathroom and terrace, plus additional guest bedrooms with shared bathrooms. Design & Style • The Siraj Collection features contemporary and elegant architectural design, neutral tones and premium finishes. • Large windows deliver natural light throughout the home, creating bright and airy living spaces. • A private garden area surrounds the townhouse — ideal for family relaxation or entertaining. Community & Amenities Living in Ruba means access to a wide range of amenities, creating a family-friendly and resort-style lifestyle: • Central Park & landscaped green spaces • Swimming pools (including Bali-inspired pool grotto) • Clubhouse with gym and fitness facilities • Children’s play areas, BBQ zones, jogging & cycling paths • Retail, cafes and dining options within the community • 24/7 security and gated environment