Emerald Villa with Burj Khalifa and Downtown Views
Business Bay · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 10,960,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,287
- PPSF
- 3,334
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Oana Patrauceanu
- Listed
- 2026-02-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:18:30
Photos (3)
1
×2 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "56150248", "56150777" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Step into ultra-luxury living with this 2-Bedroom Emerald Villa at the iconic Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co Residences — a landmark where high-jewelry artistry meets architectural excellence. Unit Highlights• 2-Bedroom Emerald Villa layout – part of a premium signature collection - Downtown / Burj Khalifa direction with panoramic views - Overlooking tower amenities & lifestyle decks - Expansive living and dining area with grand proportions - Floor-to-ceiling glazing for natural light and skyline presence - High-end finishes and luxury material palette - Designer kitchen with premium fittings - Lavish bedrooms with built-in wardrobes - Statement bathrooms with upscale detailing - Elevated position ensuring privacy and exclusivity Tower Lifestyle & Amenities• Luxury leisure and relaxation zones - Resort-style facilities within the tower - Wellness and fitness areas - Exclusive resident services - Grand lobby and signature branded living experience - One of Dubai’s most iconic architectural addresses The Emerald Villa collection offers an unmatched living experience in the heart of Dubai. This first unit type treats you to breathtaking views of Downtown Dubai and the iconic Burj Khalifa, creating a daily backdrop of elegance and sophistication. With spacious interiors, premium finishes, and access to world-class tower amenities, this villa combines luxury, privacy, and modern design for the ultimate urban lifestyle. Floor-to-ceiling glass, grand proportions, and curated interiors create a residence that feels both palatial and private — a true statement home in the sky. This residence is more than a property — it is a collectible branded home in one of the most prestigious towers ever introduced to the Dubai skyline. Own a vertical villa in the sky. Contact us today for availability, pricing details, and a private consultation.