Anomaly · Listing detail

OP| Full Museum View | Jumeirah Signature Services

Sheikh Zayed Road · Jumeirah Emirates Tower · 1

quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.85
Suspicion
15%

Price (AED)
4,500,000
Size (sqft)
889
PPSF
5,061
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Hanieh Kosarzadeh
Listed
2026-02-23
Computed
2026-05-11 16:18:30
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 11
Photo 22
Photo 33
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (1)

  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1453 chars

Description

Yousef Jalili Real Estate proudly presents this incredible 1-bedroom apartment in Jumeirah Residences Emirates Tower B by Meraas. This project introduces a revolutionary architectural concept with towers that appear to float above the city. The one-bedroom residence feature open-plan layout for effortless living, a state-of-the-art kitchen and a serene bedroom with private balcony and skyline view, offering a truly exceptional living experience in the city's most prestigious location. Features: • Infinity pool with Museum of the Future view • Panoramic garden lounges • Outdoor cinema under the stars • Children's pool and play zone • Childcare assistance • Executive gym & spa suites • Paddle court for active residents • Multi-purpose social hall • Restaurant with outdoor seating • Private dining by Jumeirah chefs • Designated pet lawn • Laundry, valet & housekeeping services • 24/7 security & concierge Location: • Emirates Towers Metro Station - walking distance • 7 min. to Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall • 15 min. to Dubai International Airport (DXB) • 20 min. to Dubai Marina Yousef Jalili Real Estate is your trusted guide to finding the perfect property. We are dedicated to transparency, quality, and personalized service, offering expert insights to empower your decisions. Start your journey with Yousef Jalili Real Estate today and discover not just a space, but the ideal place to call home or a valuable asset to grow your portfolio.