Ultra Luxury in DIFC | Burj Khalifa and DIFC View
DIFC · Eden House Zaabeel · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 7,810,316
- Size (sqft)
- 2,336
- PPSF
- 3,343
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:18:30
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×3 dup2
×5 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.25Permit missingpermit_missingNo permit number on listing
evidence
{ "rera": null } - High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16228563" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
We are pleased to offer for sale this 2-bedroom apartment located at Eden House Za’abeel in DIFC. Reference number: EPS-S-9523 Property Details: • 2 Bedroom • 3 Bathroom • BUA 2,336 sqft • Kitchen Equipped • 1 Parking • Balcony Amenities: • Indoor swimming pool • Outdoor swimming pool • Fitness centre gym • Private movement studio • Wellness suite spa • Sauna & steam rooms • Children’s playroom • Residents’ lounge area • Multiple landscaped courtyards • Business suite meeting rooms • Café & retail venues • 24/7 concierge valet Eden House Za’abeel by H&H offers wellness‑centric, boutique living in Za’abeel adjacent to DIFC. Enjoy indoor/outdoor pools, spa suite, fitness studio, lounges and landscaped courtyards. A refined sanctuary with bespoke amenities, exquisite design, and full concierge services at Dubai’s vibrant core. Call Dana for further details.