Sea Views | Magnificent 2BR | Handover Soon
Palm Jumeirah · Serenia Living Tower 1 · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 9,300,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,722
- PPSF
- 5,400
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-23
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:18:30
Photos (3)
×7 dup1
×1 dup2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16049878" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Ultra-Luxury Beachfront Living on Palm Jumeirah Experience refined coastal elegance at Serenia Living 1, an exclusive beachfront address redefining resort-style living. Perfectly positioned on Palm Jumeirah, this prestigious development blends sophisticated design with wellness-focused amenities and uninterrupted sea views. This exquisite 2-bedroom residence features a spacious layout, flooded with natural light through expansive floor-to-ceiling windows that frame breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf. The elegant open-plan living and dining area seamlessly connects to a generous terrace, creating an ideal setting for both relaxation and entertaining. Property Highlights • 2 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms • Elegant open-plan layout • Beautiful unit with panoramic sea views • Expansive terraces • High-end finishes throughout • Fully fitted contemporary kitchen with ample storage • Floor-to-ceiling windows • Handover: Soon Signature Amenities & Wellness-Focused Facilities • Private beach access & exclusive beach lounges • Multiple infinity swimming pools • Sky Mansion–exclusive private pools & gyms • State-of-the-art fitness center & yoga studio • Luxury spa & wellness club • Cinema & entertainment lounges • Children’s indoor & outdoor play areas • Landscaped gardens & walking paths • 24/7 concierge services & security Lifestyle The Building is located directly adjacent to the tunnel that connects the Palm Crescent to the Palm Trunk, close to the Atlantis Hotel. Residents enjoy a serene, resort-inspired lifestyle designed for privacy, exclusivity, and comfort. Every detail at Serenia Living has been thoughtfully curated to deliver world-class living in one of Dubai’s most prestigious waterfront destinations. An exceptional opportunity to own a timeless beachfront residence with unmatched views and amenities.