No Commission / Below Market Price | Cash
Al Jaddaf · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,970,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,903
- PPSF
- 1,560
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-02-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:17:48
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 7 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 15, "matchedListings": [ "16281348", "16281346", "56124848", "55369754", "15976828", "56968447", "56124868" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.04Suspicious description phrasesdescription_red_flagsDescription contains suspicious phrases: below market
evidence
{ "total": 1, "matched": [ "below market" ] } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
| Dubai Creek Views | High Return on Investment Experience Luxury in a Strategic Location – Delivery 2026 An exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Dubai with an expected return of up to 15% annually, within a luxury project by Binghatti Developers featuring contemporary designs and high-quality finishes. Unobstructed, direct views of Burj Khalifa and Dubai's stunning skyline Breathtaking views of the Creek and Lagoon Advanced smart home systems for enhanced comfort and security Off-plan project – handover in 2026 Ideal for long-term investment and rental with strong capital appreciation Location – Al Jaddaf A prime location connecting you to Dubai's key landmarks within minutes: 3 minutes to Dubai Mall 5 minutes to Burj Khalifa 7 minutes to Dubai International Financial Centre 10 minutes to Dubai International Airport 10 minutes to Palm Jumeirah 10 minutes to Downtown Dubai 5 minutes to the Metro Station A strategic location aligned with Dubai's real estate market trends, offering sustainable investment value. Luxurious Amenities and Services Year-Round Temperature-Controlled Swimming Pool Landscaping Gardens within a Sustainable Community Barbecue and Social Gathering Areas Safe Children's Play Areas (Family-Friendly Community) On-Street Shops and Cafes Fully Equipped Gym and Wellness Facilities Integrated Smart Home Technologies for Comfort and Security Limited-Time Opportunity at a Price Below Market Value – Contact Us Now to Book or Learn About Our Payment Plan!