Anomaly · Listing detail

Massive Plot With Private Sea Access

Palm Jebel Ali

Fraud cap qualified (ceiling 0.50)
high-severity flag: mandatory_fields_missing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.30
Suspicion
70%

Price (AED)
63,296,000
Size (sqft)
25,780
PPSF
2,455
Listed
2026-02-20
Computed
2026-05-11 16:17:48
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×2 dup1
Photo 2×1 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
3 photos reused on 5 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (4)

    }
    0.30
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
  • Medium
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    1 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15728279",
        "16306881"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 1
    }
    0.20
1224 chars

Description

Wealth House is proud to present this land listing in Palm Jabal Ali. An exceptional opportunity to own a premium residential plot on the iconic Palm Jebel Ali—Dubai’s next ultra-luxury waterfront destination. This exclusive plot offers the perfect canvas to design a bespoke beachfront or garden-facing villa, surrounded by crystal-clear waters, private beaches, and world-class infrastructure. Palm Jebel Ali is set to redefine luxury living with expansive layouts, enhanced privacy, and seamless connectivity to Dubai’s key destinations. Ideal for end-users seeking a legacy home or investors looking to secure a high-growth asset in one of Dubai’s most ambitious developments. Wealth House is a full service real estate brokerage. Our team provides comprehensive services for buying, selling, leasing, and private development opportunities. Our services and techniques help empower and educate our clients so they can make informed decisions towards their investment. Mortgage Consultancy is available through Wealth House Mortgages, to get your Pre Approval, or use one of our Mortgage Services, inquire now! To book your viewing, or learn more information about this listing, please do not hesitate to contact us.