Anomaly · Listing detail

The Heights Villas | Peaceful Lifestyle

The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
8,262,888
Size (sqft)
4,302
PPSF
1,920
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Germain Prado Boocock
Listed
2026-02-20
Computed
2026-05-11 16:17:48
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×3 dup1
Photo 2×4 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 4 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 7,
      "matchedListings": [
        "56143071",
        "56144060",
        "54931563"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1036 chars

Description

The Heights Country Club & Wellness by Emaar Community Highlights: • Master-planned villa community by Emaar • Wellness-focused lifestyle amid lush greenery • Collection of 3–5 bedroom luxury villas • Low-density, family-friendly environment • Contemporary designs with spacious layouts • Private gardens and seamless indoor–outdoor living Amenities: • Signature Country Club & wellness facilities • Pools for adults and children • Fully equipped fitness & wellness centers • Jogging, walking & cycling tracks • Landscaped parks & children’s play areas • Social and leisure spaces, 24/7 gated security Location: • Easy access to major highways • Close to business, retail & leisure hubs • Quiet, peaceful community away from traffic Please note all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Allsopp & Allsopp accept no liability for any incorrect details. Please note all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Allsopp & Allsopp accept no liability for any incorrect details.