Anomaly · Listing detail

3BR Crest Grande| Multiple option |Downtown Views

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Crest Grande · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
3,650,000
Size (sqft)
1,619
PPSF
2,254
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
NO
Agent
Tokhirbek Davronjon Ugli Tukhtasinov
Listed
2026-02-20
Computed
2026-05-11 16:17:48
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×3 dup1
Photo 2×2 dup2
Photo 3×3 dup3
3 photos reused on 5 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 5 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 8,
      "matchedListings": [
        "54946532",
        "16280255",
        "54938201",
        "55754960",
        "16280335"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1164 chars

Description

Crest Grande | 3BR | High Floor | Handover Soon An exceptional opportunity to own a 3-bedroom apartment in Crest Grande, Sobha Hartland, positioned on a high floor with handover approaching soon. This spacious residence is ideal for both end-users planning ahead and investors seeking strong capital appreciation in one of Dubai’s most established master communities. Property Details: - 3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms - High Floor - Spacious Layout - Premium Sobha Finishing - Multiple Units Available - Off-Plan - Handover Soon Designed with Sobha’s signature craftsmanship, the apartment features a bright open-plan living and dining area, floor-to-ceiling windows, and high-quality finishes throughout. Community Highlights – Sobha Hartland: - Prime location minutes from Downtown Dubai - Crystal Lagoon & waterfront lifestyle - Lush green landscapes & walking paths - Premium amenities including pool & gym - Strong rental demand & long-term value This is a rare high-floor opportunity in a nearly completed tower, making it perfect for buyers looking to secure property before handover. Contact us today for pricing, floor plans, and priority unit selection