No Commission | Ready To Move | Green Master Community | High ROI Potential
Dubai Hills Estate · Acacia · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,210,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,658
- PPSF
- 2,336
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Viacheslav Ogir
- Listed
- 2026-02-20
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:17:06
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
×2 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "16142061", "57770818" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Queen of Sands is proud to present this expansive three-bedroom lateral apartment, offering an exceptional living experience and a perfect setting for creating lasting family memories. Property Highlights: Total area: 2,666 sq. ft 3 bedrooms Spacious layout with multiple living areas Vacant and ready for immediate move-in Unfurnished, allowing full freedom to design your ideal home Dedicated laundry and storage room Direct access to the park 24/7 CCTV surveillance and professional security Fully equipped state-of-the-art gym Childrens play area Health club facilities Premium-quality finishes throughout Allocated parking spaces Ideally located close to top-tier schools, clinics and hospitals, Dubai Hills Mall, as well as a variety of fine dining restaurants and cafes, this residence combines space, comfort, and convenience in one of Dubais most prestigious communities. This is a rare opportunity to enjoy luxury living in a generously sized home. Contact us today to arrange a private viewing.