Pay30 % till Handover|Beachfront |Fully Furnished
Dubai Islands · Flora Isle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,820,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,012
- PPSF
- 3,774
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-02-19
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:17:06
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "54387458" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Pay 30 % till Handover | Beachfront |Fully Furnished| VIONA PROPERTIES pleased to offer you this beautiful Beach front property in Dubai . Fully Furnished 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Flora Isle at Dubai Islands with Amazing Payment plan ,Boasting panoramic sea views, modern architecture, and premium amenities, this elegant residence offers a perfect balance of sophistication and coastal serenity. Property Highlights: Only 4 units left • 1 Spacious Bedrooms • Fully Furnished • Unit Size -1012 sqft • Unit Price -3,820,000 AED • Payment plan – Pay 20 % Booking- 10 % during Construction-70 % on Handover • Handover 2027 – Q2 • Contemporary Open-plan Layout • Elegant Modern Interiors • Fully Fitted Kitchen with High-end Appliances • Floor-to-ceiling Windows with Stunning Sea Views • Premium Finishes Throughout • Built-in Wardrobes • Private Balcony • Covered Parking Amenities and Facilities: • Infinity-edge Swimming Pool with Sea Views • Fully Equipped Gymnasium • Landscaped Gardens and Jogging Paths • Children’s Play Area • Private Beach Access • Retail and Dining Options within the Community • 24-hour Concierge and Security • Dedicated Parking for Residents and Guests About the Building:Flora Isle at Dubai Islands is a premier waterfront development that combines modern luxury with island tranquility. Every detail reflects refined craftsmanship and attention to comfort, offering residents a resort-inspired lifestyle surrounded by breathtaking views and world-class amenities. Location Highlights:Perfectly positioned in Dubai Islands, this development provides easy access to key destinations across the city: • 15 Minutes to Downtown Dubai • 20 Minutes to Dubai International Airport • Close to Deira Waterfront, Souk Al Marfa, and Luxury Resorts • Nearby Schools, Retail Outlets, and Leisure Destinations Kindly Feel Free to connect with us for any Query we offers Best prices and Services