Investor Deal | Park View | Multiple Options
Mudon · Mudon Al Ranim 8 · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,250,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,808
- PPSF
- 1,798
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-19
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:16:25
Photos (3)
×6 dup1
×10 dup2
×5 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 4, "matchedListings": [ "16293929", "54397973" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Investor Deal Park View Multiple Options Premium Finishes Gated Community With 24/7 Security Community Facilities Open-Plan Living and Dining Areas for Family-Friendly Living Easy Connectivity to Major Highways and Dubai City Centers haus & haus is delighted to present a meticulously maintained villa in Al Ranim 8, Mudon, combining spacious living, comfort, and a strong sense of community. Filled with natural light, featuring high-quality finishes, and a well-planned layout that enhances indoor–outdoor living, this home offers both style and functionality. Residents enjoy Mudon’s family-friendly amenities, including parks, cycling paths, and communal facilities, all within a safe and lively environment. Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer. Finance is available on this property through haus & haus partners. Please speak to us for more information. For further details, please drop into our flagship office at the Gold & Diamond Park – or browse the incredible selection of properties we maintain at the haus & haus website. Our agents will be happy to answer any industry-related query you may have.