GENIUNE SALE//EMAAR//GOOD LOCATION/CLOSED KITCHEN
The Valley · Venera 1 · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,600,000
- Size (sqft)
- 3,913
- PPSF
- 920
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-02-18
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:16:25
Photos (3)
×2 dup1
2
×7 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 5 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 5, "matchedListings": [ "57345623", "57773212", "16007661", "15317089", "15699364" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 25.3% below comp median (70 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 70, "discountPct": 0.2532668344498648, "marketMedianPpsf": 1232.033131034451 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 25.3%
- Median PPSF
- 1,232.033
- Comp count
- 72
- Scope
- area
Description
Titanium Real Estate LLC brings Venera at The Valley by Emaar combines modern design with family friendly living, offering extra garden space, bright open-plan interiors, and a private master Located just 25 minutes from Downtown Dubai with easy access to Global Village and Dubai Outlet Mall, this villa is an ideal choice for families and investors alike Key Highlights: • Spacious 4-bedroom villa . • Modern open-plan layout with high-quality finishes throughout. •5 bathrooms • Floor-to-ceiling windows ensuring bright and airy interiors. • Along with closed kitchen. • A family-focused master community/. • Access to Golden Beach, Town Centre, Sports Village, parks, and play areas. • Cycling tracks, jogging trails, and green spaces throughout the community. • Excellent connectivity via Dubai–Al Ain Road, 25 minutes to Downtown Dubai • Close to Global Village, Dubai Outlet Mall, and key city landmarks. • Strong investment potential with high family demand in The Valley.