TYPE DM G+1 / GARDEN VILLA / LOWEST PRICE
Dubai Islands · Bay Villas · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 10,350,000
- Size (sqft)
- 6,995
- PPSF
- 1,479
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Listed
- 2026-02-17
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:16:25
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 5 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 15, "matchedListings": [ "16325540", "53612993", "16331604", "16325546", "16325559" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Lam Real estate is delighted to offer this sophisticated property with this remarkable 4 bed garden villa in the prestigious Bay Villas, Dubai Island. This stunning property is brand new, making it a fantastic investment opportunity! Property Highlights: Location: Bay Villas, Dubai Island Type: 4 bed garden Villa (G+1)- Layout DM Size: Plot 6814 Sqft Bua 5885 View: Close To Sea Parking: 3 Handover: Q2 2027 Bathrooms: All En-suite Bathrooms Furnished: Fully Fitted Kitchen & Bath Fittings Bay Villas marks the beginning of refined, connected living on Island B, where the harmony of natural beauty and world-class amenities comes together to offer a new level of luxury in the heart of Dubai Islands. Lam Real Estate proudly presents this 4 Bedroom Garden Villa at Bay Villas, Dubai Islands. This beautifully crafted villa is a perfect blend of modern design and waterfront elegance, offering residents a lifestyle of peace, privacy and premium amenities. Community Highlights: - Gated Community - Beach and Pool Access - Beach Club - Play area - Sitting Pavilion - Sports Court - Fitness Area - Barbeque Area - Shoreline Park - Linear Park - Clubhouse Other Highlights: - 6 minutes to Infinity Bridge - 8 minutes to Dubai Hospital - 18 minutes to Dubai International Airport - 25 minutes to Dubai Mall - 19 minutes to Victoria International School Bay Villas Dubai Islands by Nakheel presents a unique opportunity to reside in total exclusivity, where beautiful architecture seamlessly blends with scenic nature. You can chose from a bespoke collection of spacious villas and townhouses with stunning sea view.