Country Club Living|Large Plot|Near Park and Lake
The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 6,850,888
- Size (sqft)
- 4,650
- PPSF
- 1,473
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Doni Mehta
- Listed
- 2026-02-17
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:15:44
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 18 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 30, "matchedListings": [ "54931767", "54931353", "54932164", "16257727", "51127376", "16168988", "16220647", "16204175", "51183072", "16030002", "16272085", "16240929", "16201099", "16081432", "15977977", "16115434", "16330123", "16230594" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Salva at The Heights Country Club & Wellness by Emaar Properties offers modern 3-bedroom villas in Dubai, located in the peaceful yet well-connected area of Al Yalayis 5. This wellness-focused community features lush green landscapes, walking trails, parks, and serene water elements, creating a calm, family-friendly environment. With easy access to Emirates Road and Jebel Ali Road, residents enjoy convenient connectivity to key destinations, schools, healthcare facilities, and business hubs across Dubai. Key Facilities: Swimming Pool Gym Area Yoga Space Jogging and Walking Trails Cycling Tracks Kids Play Zone Green Landscape & Garden Leisure Area Retail Shop For more information please contact : Doni Mehta Sky View Real Estate Brokers 800-SKYVIEW 1108, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai (Main Office) Sky View Sales Center, Office 1, Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third (Branch)