Anomaly · Listing detail

Burj Khalifa View|No commission | Community Expert

Downtown Dubai · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
11,081,888
Size (sqft)
4,106
PPSF
2,698
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Deepali Motiani
Listed
2026-02-16
Computed
2026-05-11 16:15:44
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×3 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 3×4 dup3
2 photos reused on 4 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 2,
      "matchedListings": [
        "54399636"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 2
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
15.5%
Median PPSF
3,194.255
Comp count
66
Scope
project
1594 chars

Description

Premium 3-Bedroom Residence — Address Grand Downtown, Downtown Dubai Downtown Dubai, UAE Off-plan luxury residential by Emaar Handover: Q4 2028 Payment Plan: 80 / 20 Overview A signature 3-bed residence at the iconic Address Grand Downtown, crafted for high-end living and investment potential. This property blends elegant design with skyline views, expansive space, and branded hospitality services from one of Dubai’s most recognized developers. Property Features Unit Details Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 4 Built-up Area: ≈ 4,106 – 4,398 sq ft View: Burj Khalifa / Downtown skyline vistas Status: Off-plan (Q4 2028 handover) Interior Highlights Floor-to-ceiling glazing for spectacular light & views Premium finishes (marble flooring, designer cabinetry) Open-plan living & dining Spacious balcony or terrace options Branded Luxury Services World-class concierge Chauffeur services Executive lounges Wellness retreats & spa facilities Amenities & Lifestyle Residents enjoy a premium amenity ecosystem designed for luxury urban living: Infinity rooftop pool Yoga & wellness studios Fully-equipped fitness center Executive business center Secure parking & 24/7 security surveillance Direct access to Downtown Dubai attractions (Dubai Mall, DIFC, Sheikh Zayed Road) For further details and to arrange community tour , please contact the community expert : Deipali Motiani Sales Manager Sky View Real Estate Brokers 800-SKYVIEW 1108 / 1109, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai (Main Office) Sky View Sales Center, Office 1, Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third (Branch)