Vacant | Fully Furnished | 1-BR + Study
Arjan · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,280,000
- Size (sqft)
- 769
- PPSF
- 1,664
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-02-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:15:05
Photos (3)
1
2
3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.2% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4620117169342751, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.2%
- Median PPSF
- 3,091.877
- Comp count
- 340
- Scope
- project
Description
We are pleased to offer for sale this 1-bedroom apartment located at Prime Gardens in Arjan. Reference number: EPS-S-9449 Property Details: • 1 Bedroom • 2 Bathroom • BUA 769 sqft • Fully Furnished • Kitchen Equipped • 1 Parking • Balcony Amenities: • Rooftop Pool • Zen Garden • Fitness Center • BBQ Lounge • Smart Home System • Kids’ Play Area • 24/7 Security • Co-working Lounge • Retail Promenade • Jogging Track • Relaxation Spa • Covered Parking Prime Gardens offers a perfect balance of tranquility and modern living. Surrounded by lush greenery, it blends smart technology with timeless design. Experience a serene lifestyle enriched by comfort, convenience, and community — where every moment feels naturally elevated and beautifully connected. Call Noman for further details. 056-6038200