LAGOON LIVING | PARK FACING | SINGLE ROW
The Valley · 5
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 13,569,888
- Size (sqft)
- 8,052
- PPSF
- 1,685
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 5
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Huang Xiaojuan
- Listed
- 2026-02-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:15:05
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 18 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 27, "matchedListings": [ "53187056", "53177438", "16337263", "16337973", "16323798", "16283783", "16336758", "16318992", "16288241", "53584943", "54384869", "16192923", "16164133", "16163682", "53585970", "56131640", "15699364", "15932283" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 17.8%
- Median PPSF
- 2,049.747
- Comp count
- 152
- Scope
- project
Description
The villa features a bright and expansive open-plan living and dining area, designed to maximize natural light and create a welcoming atmosphere. Large windows and a well-planned layout enhance both functionality and style, making it perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen is fitted with quality cabinetry, ample storage space, and premium finishes, providing both practicality and elegance. A private garden and outdoor terrace area offer the perfect setting for family gatherings, children’s playtime, or quiet evenings outdoors. Property Features -5 Spacious Bedrooms -En-suite Bathrooms -Expansive Living and Dining Area -Modern Fully Fitted Kitchen -Built-in Wardrobes -Maid’s Room -Private Garden -Balcony / Terrace -Covered Parking Spaces -Central Air Conditioning -High-Quality Finishes -Large Windows with Natural Light Community Amenities -Gated Community -24/7 Security -Landscaped Common Areas -Children’s Play Area -Walking & Cycling Paths -Family-Friendly Environment -Nearby Supermarkets -Close to Schools and Services Location Highlights -Prime Residential Neighborhood -Easy Access to Major Highways -Close to Shopping Malls -Near Educational Institutions -Short Drive to Business Hubs -Accessible Public Transport Links Call us today to schedule your private viewing today!