High Floor | Huge Layout | Sea View
Dubai Harbour · Sobha Seahaven Tower B · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 17,620,629
- Size (sqft)
- 3,749
- PPSF
- 4,700
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Listed
- 2026-02-16
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:15:05
Photos (3)
1
×3 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "53166623", "53168702" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
The Property Real Estate is proud to present this exquisite three-bedroom residence in Sobha SeaHaven Tower B, a prestigious waterfront address in the heart of Dubai Harbour. Situated on a high floor, this elegant home offers uninterrupted panoramic views of Bluewaters Island, Ain Dubai, Palm Jumeirah, the harbour, Skydive Dubai, the Marina, Marina skyline, the open sea, and JBR Beach—delivering an elevated standard of coastal luxury living. Developed by Sobha Realty, celebrated for its exceptional craftsmanship and premium finishes, this home blends refined design, functional layout, and strong investment potential in Dubai’s prime luxury market. Property Details - 3 Bedrooms | 4 Bathrooms - 3,749.07 Sq. Ft. - High-floor unit with breathtaking panoramic views of Bluewaters, Ain Dubai, Palm Jumeirah, harbour, Skydive, Marina, Marina skyline, sea, and JBR Beach - Spacious open-plan living and dining area with floor-to-ceiling windows - Modern kitchen with premium built-in appliances - Private balcony overlooking Dubai’s coastline - Dedicated utility and storage rooms - Handover: Q4 2026 Exclusive Amenities - Infinity-edge swimming pool with panoramic waterfront views - Fully equipped gymnasium & yoga deck - Indoor and outdoor children’s play areas - Landscaped leisure zones & BBQ areas - 24/7 concierge, valet, and security services - Retail outlets, cafés, and fine dining within the tower Prime Connectivity - 5 minutes to Dubai Marina & Bluewaters Island - 10 minutes to Palm Jumeirah - 15 minutes to Downtown Dubai & Business Bay - 25 minutes to Dubai International Airport - Direct access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Dubai Harbour Marina This high-floor residence in Dubai’s ultra-luxury waterfront enclave offers a rare opportunity for end-users or investors seeking strong capital appreciation and attractive ROI potential. For pricing, payment plans, or to arrange a private viewing, contact Tom Fawcett today.