Waterfront Unit l Basement included l Bigger Plot
The Oasis by Emaar · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 13,580,888
- Size (sqft)
- 9,449
- PPSF
- 1,437
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 5
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Ikhwak Singh
- Listed
- 2026-02-14
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:14:26
Photos (3)
×8 dup1
×10 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 17 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 28, "matchedListings": [ "15958102", "15982898", "53996979", "15899161", "16230865", "15930158", "15853627", "15877431", "15938165", "15976826", "15897803", "15944584", "15911916", "15898147", "15917409", "15870192", "15982774" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 21.1% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.2112767511653799, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 21.1%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
This exclusive development of villas only dedicates more than 25% of its land mass to recreational areas, offering a luxurious and resort-like living environment for those who value an active and healthy lifestyle. Due to its advantageous location—the community is directly next to four international golf courses and is adjacent to major thoroughfares like D54 and E44—residents have easy access to all of Dubai's important districts. Property Features: - 4 Bedroom + Maids - 5 Bathrooms - Powder Room - Laundry - Separate Driver Room - Classical Design - Large Plot Villa Features: -Private swimming pool -Expansive rooftop lounge -Optional basement with entertainment/flex spaces -Double-height ceilings and grand foyers -Private garden and outdoor lounge areas -Gourmet kitchen with high-end European appliances -Maid’s room and driver’s room -Floor-to-ceiling windows with waterfront views Community & Lifestyle: -Swimmable lagoons and man-made beaches -Lush landscaped parks and green belts -Walking, jogging, and cycling trails -Wellness & spa facilities -Outdoor yoga and fitness zones -Exclusive clubhouse access For more information and upcoming release : Ikhwak Singh Sky View Real Estate Brokers 1108, Clover Bay, Business Bay, Dubai (Main Office) Sky View Sales Center, Office 1, Hessa Street, Al Barsha Third (Branch)