High ROI | Stunning Studio | Open-view
Dubai Industrial City · Al Haseen Residence 2 · studio
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 545,000
- Size (sqft)
- 420
- PPSF
- 1,298
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- studio
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Listed
- 2026-02-10
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:12:29
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "16286972" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 9.0%
- Median PPSF
- 1,425.98
- Comp count
- 175
- Scope
- area
Description
OSAC Properties offer this Spacious studio apartment for Sale in Al Haseen Residences 2 - Dubai Industrial City. Designed for investors, this spacious managed studio apartment in Al Haseen Residences 2, Dubai Industrial City is fully furnished. Set on a high floor with golf course views, this studio is offering one of the highest profit yields available in the community. It blends lifestyle appeal with reliable performance. Investment Highlights: - Studio - Balcony - High floor - Clear views of Golf - Entry Level Investment - Fully Furnished | Turnkey Ready - Strong ROI - Hands-off | Passive Income - Low Service Charges | High Liquidity Asset Community Features: • Private balcony & covered parking • Low-density, peaceful environment • Fully equipped fitness center and wellness studio • On-site spa & wellness facilities • 24/7 concierge service in a grand, hotel-style lobby • Secure parking and round-the-clock building security • Landscaped gardens, kids play areas, jogging paths, and retail outlets nearby Area Details: - Excellent connectivity via E611 & E77 - Close to Dubai Investment Park (DIP) & Expo City Dubai - Near key commercial & logistics hubs - 15 mins to Dubai International Airport - 5 mins to Al Maktoum International Airport Company name: OSAC Properties LLC Address: Office 2507, Churchill Executive Tower Business Bay, Dubai, UAE Primary email: sales@osacproperties.com Company Profile: A real estate firm specializing in investment sales and renting of both commercial and residential properties.