Anomaly · Listing detail

Full lagoon view | Exclusive | Highest Floor

Mohammed Bin Rashid City · Crest Grande · 4

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.65)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
5,240,000
Size (sqft)
2,355
PPSF
2,225
Type
Apartment
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Completion
off_plan
Furnished
PARTLY
Agent
Tokhirbek Davronjon Ugli Tukhtasinov
Listed
2026-02-09
Computed
2026-05-11 16:12:29
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×1 dup1
Photo 2×3 dup2
Photo 3×1 dup3
3 photos reused on 4 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (2)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 5,
      "matchedListings": [
        "54938201",
        "55754960",
        "16280255",
        "54937790"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1254 chars

Description

Crest Grande at Sobha Hartland | Exclusive 4BR | Highest Floor Presenting an exclusive 4-bedroom apartment in Crest Grande, Sobha Hartland, positioned on a highest floor with a stunning full lagoon view. A rare offering combining space, privacy, and unobstructed views in one of Dubai’s most sought-after communities. This residence features a generous 2,355 sq. ft. layout, thoughtfully designed for luxury family living. Expansive living and dining areas are complemented by floor-to-ceiling windows, allowing abundant natural light and uninterrupted lagoon views. Offered exclusively, this high-floor unit delivers a unique opportunity for discerning buyers seeking both lifestyle and long-term value. Property Details: - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms - Built-up Area: 2,355 sq. ft. - Highest Floor - Full Lagoon View - Exclusive Listing Community Highlights – Sobha Hartland: - Prime location minutes from Downtown Dubai - Crystal lagoon & lush green landscapes - World-class amenities including swimming pools, gym & parks - Excellent connectivity across Dubai Why This Property? - Rare high-floor 4BR availability - Uninterrupted lagoon views - Strong end-user and investment appeal Contact us for full details, floor plans, and unit allocation.