Single Row | Mortgage Approved | Prime Location
Damac Lagoons · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,400,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,274
- PPSF
- 1,495
- Type
- Townhouse
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-02-09
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:11:51
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "16189787", "15479069" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 17.9%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 330
- Scope
- project
Description
Single Row Prime Location Popular Cluster Mortgage Approved 2,274 sq.ft BUA 1,550 sq.ft Plot Size Delivery Q2-Q3 2026 Elliot Branch haus & haus is pleased to present to the market this Single Row Malta unit, offering contemporary design, premium finishes, and a bright, spacious layout. Located in a prime position, it combines modern living with comfort and style. Mortgage finance soon to be available. Mortgage funding approved. Enquire for more details. Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer. Finance is available on this property through haus & haus partners. For further details, please drop into our flagship office at the Gold & Diamond Park - or browse the incredible selection of properties we maintain at the haus & haus website. Our Agents will be happy to answer any industry related query you have.