Elegant 2BR |High ROI | Meets Sophisticated Living
Business Bay · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 4,125,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,576
- PPSF
- 2,617
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- off_plan
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Akarshan Arora
- Listed
- 2026-02-06
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:11:51
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (2)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 2, "matchedListings": [ "53172037" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 14.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,044.211
- Comp count
- 198
- Scope
- project
Description
One B Tower, a prestigious residential development nestled in the vibrant heart of Business Bay, offers residents an unparalleled lifestyle defined by luxury, comfort, and connectivity—with seamless access to Downtown Dubai, iconic landmarks like Burj Khalifa and The Dubai Mall, as well as close proximity to major business districts, top-tier dining, world-class shopping, and a dynamic cultural and entertainment scene that makes urban living both convenient and inspiring. Amenities: *24/7 Security and CCTV Surveillance *Fully Equipped Gymnasium *Swimming Pool and Sun Deck *Sauna and Steam Rooms *Covered Parking Spaces *High-Speed Elevators *Elegant Lobby and Reception Area *Children’s Play Area *Retail Outlets and Restaurants Nearby *Easy Access to Sheikh Zayed Road and Metro Station *Maintenance and Concierge Services