Anomaly · Listing detail

Exclusive | Ayla | Luxury Mansion

Tilal Al Ghaf · 6

Fraud cap qualified (ceiling 0.50)
high-severity flag: price_deviation_extreme
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.47
Suspicion
53%

Price (AED)
28,000,000
Size (sqft)
10,124
PPSF
2,766
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
7
Listed
2026-02-05
Computed
2026-05-11 16:11:13
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×3 dup1
Photo 22
Photo 3×1 dup3
2 photos reused on 3 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    Extreme price deviation
    price_deviation_extreme
    Listing is 36.4% below comp median (12 comps)
    evidence
    {
      "compCount": 12,
      "discountPct": 0.3641186173094587,
      "marketMedianPpsf": 4348.29525642146
    }
    0.18
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
  • Medium
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    1 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 1,
      "matchedListings": [
        "15532765"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 1
    }
    0.20
From OpportunityScore

Comp context

Discount
36.4%
Median PPSF
4,348.295
Comp count
12
Scope
project
883 chars

Description

Huspy is proud to present you this elegant 6 bedroom, Ayla type Serenity Mansions Tilal Al Ghaf. House Specs: - 6 Spacious bedrooms - Expansive living areas - Modern design with high ceilings - Fully landscaped garden with private swimming pool - Parking and entertain mebt area in basement - Double height spaces and elegant spiraling staircase - A short walk to crystal lagoon and white sandy beach - Premium marble flooring, finest wooden and stone finishing throughout Situated in the tranquil community of Tilal Al Ghaf, residents can enjoy beautifully landscaped parks, serene walking paths, and a myriad of recreational options. This premium location is also in close proximity to premier shopping, dining, and entertainment venues. Experience the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in your new home. Contact Nedina Fernandes today to know about this unit.