Top-Tier Luxury |Massive 7 BR |Panoramic Ocean View
Jumeirah · 7
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 500,000,000
- Size (sqft)
- 47,726
- PPSF
- 10,476
- Type
- Penthouse
- Bedrooms
- 7
- Bathrooms
- 7+
- Listed
- 2026-02-05
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:11:13
Photos (3)
1
×1 dup2
×2 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "51204508", "51224818" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
Welcome to Luxe Haven, where an exclusive seven-bedroom waterfront estates awaits in the peaceful embrace of Jumeirah Asora Bay. Framing the ocean’s shimmer this rare penthouse offers unmatched dual-aspect panoramas, merging modern elegance with timeless grandeur. Tucked away from the city's pace and framed by lush hillsides, this sanctuary offers a lifestyle defined by serenity, sophistication, and effortless luxury. Property details: - 7 bedrooms - 9 bathrooms - BUA: 34,229 sq. ft. - Plot size: 47,726 sq. ft. - Spacious living and dining area - Powder room - Walk-in closet - Media room - Private family room - Staff room - Family lounge - Show kitchen - Wet kitchen - Gym and steam room - Laundry and storage area - VIP Lobby - VIP Lift - Study area and library - Jacuzzi and pool - Pool Deck - Garage - Terrace with panoramic ocean view - Breathtaking city and ocean views - Handover: Q1 2029 Close proximity to: 4 Mins - J1 BEACH 9 Mins - CITY WALK 10 Mins - DUBAI MALL 10 Mins - BVLGARI RESORT DUBAI 13 Mins - JUMEIRAH BEACH 11 Mins - BURJ KHALIFA 17 Mins - DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT 18 Mins - MALL OF THE EMIRATES 21 Mins - BURJ AL-ARAB 21 Mins - DUBAI KNOWLEDGE PARK 24 Mins - HISTORIC OLD TOWN 33 Mins - PALM JUMEIRAH 30 Mins - DUBAI MARINA Luxe Haven Real Estate is a boutique dynamic brokerage firm and digital destination connecting international clients with unique access to exclusive properties in Dubai. With extensive local and international experience, our dedicated team of real estate brokers in Dubai boasts a portfolio of residential, leasing, commercial, and off-plan properties. Providing a reliable source of information on the properties and market trends, our property consultants are well-versed in the principles of the real estate market, negotiation, market analysis, property management, and ethical conduct. Luxe Haven Real Estate Brokerage ORN: 27949 PO BOX 450887