Anomaly · Listing detail

Guaranteed Unit | Priority Allocation| 10% DP

The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 3

Score capped at 0.50 (would have scored 0.60)
high-severity flag: photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
quality-positive (1.0 = clean)

Risk score

0.50
Suspicion
50%

Price (AED)
6,764,888
Size (sqft)
4,517
PPSF
1,497
Type
Villa
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
4
Completion
off_plan_primary
Furnished
NO
Agent
Ansar Zameer
Listed
2026-02-03
Computed
2026-05-11 16:10:36
PDQ-256 dup detection · corpus 277,301

Photos (3)

Photo 1×6 dup1
Photo 2×3 dup2
Photo 3×10 dup3
3 photos reused on 17 other listings. Hover the badge to see matched listing IDs and Hamming distances.
LLM holistic analysis (Phase D) didn't fire for this listing — either it wasn't requested or returned a clean read. Re-run with --call1 to populate.
Per-signal evidence

Flags (3)

  • High
    photo pHash duplicate cross listing
    photo_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing
    3 of this listing's photos appear on 6 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
    evidence
    {
      "totalMatches": 7,
      "matchedListings": [
        "53986145",
        "53985700",
        "16201871",
        "16201911",
        "55347005",
        "16294009"
      ],
      "photosWithMatches": 3
    }
    0.20
  • Low
    Not PF-verified
    verification_missing
    Listing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
    evidence
    {
      "is_verified": false
    }
    0.05
  • Medium
    photo count low actual
    photo_count_low_actual
    Only 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
    evidence
    {
      "actual": 3,
      "totalRows": 3,
      "downloadOkCount": 3
    }
    0.15
1826 chars

Description

Patriot Real Estate is proud to present this The Heights Country Club & Wellness by Emaar; a 3-bedroom villa within a master-planned, wellness-driven community designed for long-term demand and capital growth. This low-density villa community by Emaar is positioned to attract family tenants and end-users, supporting strong rental absorption and future resale value. For more details please do not hesitate to contact Mr. Ansar Zameer at View Contact Detail KEY HIGHLIGHTS OF THE PROJECT Scheduled Handover in Q1, 2030 Easy Payment Plan;80\20 Down payment 10% Limited supply of large family villas supports long-term value Wellness & country-club lifestyle increases tenant retention Ideal for corporate leases and long-term family rentals Strong resale appeal due to Emaar quality & community planning Balanced payment plan improves investor cash flow PROPERTY DETAILS 3 Bedroom 4 Bathrooms BUA - 3340 Sqft Plot Size - 4517 sqft Bright open-plan living & dining areas Large windows providing abundant natural light Modern kitchen with high-quality finishes Spacious bedrooms with built-in wardrobes Private outdoor space ideal for garden & seating Covered parking AMENITIES & FACILITIES Multiple meditation spaces Water yoga area Scenic walking and nature trails Wellness-focused facilities & fitness zones Swimming pools & lifestyle amenities Jogging, cycling & walking tracks Children’s play areas & family zones Community retail, cafés & daily conveniences Secure, low-density residential environment Location Connectivity 10 Mins: Al Maktoum International Airport (DWC). 10 Mins: Expo City Dubai. 20 Mins: Dubai Hills Estate. 30 Mins: Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa. Company name: Patriot Real Estate RERA ORN: 17286 Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai