Wellness |4BR Stand Alone |Large Plot |Corner unit
The Heights Country Club & Wellness · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 8,258,888
- Size (sqft)
- 4,867
- PPSF
- 1,696
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 6
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- PARTLY
- Agent
- Ayesha Khalfey
- Listed
- 2026-01-30
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:09:58
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×9 dup2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 22 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 28, "matchedListings": [ "53181041", "53998642", "16233776", "16201099", "16081432", "16168988", "51127376", "15977977", "16115434", "16240929", "54932164", "51169390", "16330820", "16201496", "16030002", "16220647", "16330123", "16201609", "54931353", "16262203" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 6.9%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Introducing The Heights Country Club and Wellness — Phase 1 of Emaar’s newest master community, designed around wellness, open green spaces, and a private country club lifestyle. This 4-bedroom villa represents a rare early-entry investment opportunity, where buyers benefit from launch-phase pricing, strong future end-user demand, and long-term capital appreciation as the community matures. Property Highlights: - 4 Spacious En-Suite Bedrooms - Plot Size: 4867 sqft - Maid's room with attached washroom - Open-plan living and dining areas with excellent natural light - Family lounges with flexible living areas - Private landscaped garden with outdoor entertaining potential - Covered parking for multiple vehicles - Corner plot - Single Row Wellness and Country Club Lifestyle: - Signature Country Club with social and leisure facilities - Jogging tracks, cycling paths and outdoor fitness zones - Yoga lawns, meditation areas and wellness-focused open spaces - Community pools and lifestyle amenities - Water features This is a masterplan designed to promote healthier, active living which is a key demand driver for end-users and tenants. Ideal For: Investors securing early-phase villas in a new Emaar community Buyers targeting capital appreciation over the development cycle End-users entering at launch prices for long-term lifestyle value Contact now for floor plans and unit allocation: Ayesha Khalfey Emaar Specialist Sky View Real Estate Secure your early position in this premium community - Emaar's wellness flagship community