High-ROI 3BR Apartment Road Facing Prime Location
Al Jaddaf · 3
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 3,101,999
- Size (sqft)
- 1,523
- PPSF
- 2,036
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 3
- Bathrooms
- 4
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Zain Ali
- Listed
- 2026-01-30
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:09:58
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×10 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 36.3% below comp median (65 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 65, "discountPct": 0.3631955306006601, "marketMedianPpsf": 3197.213741166796 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 10 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 10, "matchedListings": [ "15567609", "15902221", "15901790", "16327447", "16274119", "15472887", "16205996", "53596371", "53983026", "54942306" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 36.3%
- Median PPSF
- 3,194.255
- Comp count
- 66
- Scope
- project
Description
Patriot Pro Real Estate proudly presents this exceptional 3-bedroom apartment in Pinnacle by Binghati, ideally located in Al Jaddaf. Designed for modern living, this elegant residence seamlessly blends comfort, sophistication, and functionality—making it a perfect choice for both end-users and savvy investors. Property Details 3 Spacious Bedrooms 4 Modern Bathrooms Size: 1,523 Sq. Ft. Burj Khalifa View Wide L-Shaped Balcony Open Kitchen & Dining Area Bright Living Area Selling Price: AED 3,101,999 Key Highlights & Amenities Swimming Pool State-of-the-Art Gymnasium Rooftop Seating Area Pool Deck Area Grand Entrance Lobby Retail Outlets Nearby Landmarks 3 mins to Burj Khalifa & Downtown Dubai 3 mins to Dubai Mall 3 mins to Dubai Opera 4 mins to Dubai Frame 5 mins to Museum of the Future 8 mins to Ras Al Khor Wildlife Sanctuary About Pinnacle by Binghati Pinnacle stands as a testament to meticulous craftsmanship and refined attention to detail. Its striking crystalline glass façade reflects Dubai’s vibrant skyline, while premium materials and thoughtfully designed interiors create a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor living. Every element is curated to elevate daily life—where contemporary design meets timeless elegance. At Pinnacle, life rises to new heights. Embrace a lifestyle where luxury, comfort, and inspiration converge—where every moment unfolds with purpose and every day offers a new perspective. Pinnacle is more than an address. It is a state of living at your highest potential.