PRIME INVESTMENT | LIMITED UNITS | HIGH DEMAND
Al Jaddaf · 2
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,640,000
- Size (sqft)
- 1,074
- PPSF
- 1,527
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Listed
- 2026-01-28
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:09:22
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
×1 dup2
×1 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (3)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 1 other listing (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "51089928" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Description
exclusive opportunity at Binghatti Twilight, a landmark development in Al Jaddaf. Positioned in a prime location with excellent connectivity to Downtown Dubai, Business Bay, Dubai Healthcare City, and major highways, this property offers exceptional investment potential. Designed with Binghatti’s signature modern architecture, smart layouts, and bright, premium interiors, this development attracts strong tenant demand, making it ideal for high rental yields and long-term capital appreciation. Location Access: 5 mins – Dubai Healthcare City 7 mins – Dubai Festival City Mall 10 mins – Downtown Dubai & Burj Khalifa 10 mins – Dubai International Airport 15 mins – Business Bay Amenities: Infinity Swimming Pool Smart Home Technology Fully Equipped Gym Kids Play Area Landscaped Gardens Outdoor Seating Areas 24/7 Security & CCTV Covered Parking Contact US now for BEST price, availability & payment plan Key Features: Completion Date: Q1 2026 Future Etihad Rail will have a stop in Al Jaddaf Area Proximity to Dubai Health care city Future Metro connection nearby to Dubai Creek Harbour Close by Zabeel Palace. Pet-Friendly environment