Best Deal | Prime Location | 1 BHK
Dubai Silicon Oasis · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,130,000
- Size (sqft)
- 545
- PPSF
- 2,073
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Listed
- 2026-01-26
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:46
Photos (3)
×3 dup1
×4 dup2
×5 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 4 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 6, "matchedListings": [ "15781727", "16328365", "15824362", "16255449" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.0% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.3297778180317021, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 33.0%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Al Arfeen Real Estate is proud to offer you this 1 Bedroom Apartment in Timez By Danube, Dubai Silicon Oasis. Key highlights of the apartment: 1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Kitchen Built In Wardrobes Balcony 1 Parking Amenities: Kids Play Area Gym or Health Club Swimming Pool Balcony or Terrace Lobby in Building Service Elevators Reception/Waiting Room Security Staff CCTV Security 24 Hours Concierge Satellite/Cable TV Double Glazed Windows Centrally Air-Conditioned Central Heating Electricity Backup Maintenance Staff Children's Play Area Contact Us: Mr. Rehan Chiragh - Property Consultant Al Arfeen Real Estate: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign investors. We also provide a personalized service tour to our clients and pride ourselves on our industry knowledge, integrity, and professional approach to our real estate services.