Smart Urban Homes | Sky Gate Tower | Cash Offers
Jumeirah Village Triangle · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,280,264
- Size (sqft)
- 805
- PPSF
- 1,590
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- YES
- Agent
- Aida Akhmedova
- Listed
- 2026-01-22
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:11
Photos (3)
×10 dup1
×6 dup2
×4 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing2 of this listing's photos appear on 2 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "16137795", "55760851" ], "photosWithMatches": 2 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 48.6% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4859366766379191, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 48.6%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
Nami Haus Real Estate proudly presents Skyrise Gate Tower by Tiger Properties, a contemporary residential development designed for modern city living. Strategically located with excellent connectivity, this tower offers stylish homes, smart layouts, and lifestyle-focused amenities — ideal for both end-users and investors. Property Highlights • Contemporary high-rise residential tower • Modern architectural design • Well-planned layouts with functional spaces • High-quality finishes throughout • Floor-to-ceiling windows for natural daylight • Balconies with open city views Lifestyle & Amenities: • Swimming pool • Fully equipped gymnasium • Children’s play area • Landscaped leisure spaces • Retail outlets within the development • 24/7 security and building management Location Advantages: • Easy access to major road networks • Close to public transportation • Minutes from business districts • Nearby schools, retail, and dining destinations Skyrise Gate Tower presents an excellent opportunity to own a modern residence at competitive value, offering strong rental potential and long-term growth in a well-connected urban community.