4 Bed | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Damac Lagoons · 4
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 2,750,000
- Size (sqft)
- 2,273
- PPSF
- 1,209
- Type
- Villa
- Bedrooms
- 4
- Bathrooms
- 3
- Completion
- completed
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Flynn Laidlaw
- Listed
- 2026-01-22
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:08:11
Photos (3)
×1 dup1
2
×10 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 33.6% below comp median (329 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 329, "discountPct": 0.33641864450866, "marketMedianPpsf": 1821.931839999953 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 } - Medium−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing1 of this listing's photos appear on 3 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 3, "matchedListings": [ "54947250", "51019552", "55340320" ], "photosWithMatches": 1 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 33.6%
- Median PPSF
- 1,821.932
- Comp count
- 329
- Scope
- project
Description
Allsopp & Allsopp are proud to present this four Bedrooms in Malta, Damac Lagoons which is close proximity to the lagoon, with having unmatched amenities within the cluster and Damac Lagoons itself. - Four Bedrooms - Three Bathrooms - Built-up Area : 2,273 - Plot Size : 1,575.41 - Covered Parking - Outdoor Spa - Prime Location Malta is a vibrant cluster within DAMAC Lagoons, a master-planned Mediterranean-themed community designed around crystal lagoons, green spaces, and wellness zones. Finance is available on this property through Allsopp & Allsopp Mortgage Services. For further details or to arrange a viewing appointment please contact our Head Office, alternatively visit our website www.allsoppandallsopp.com where you will find an extensive selection of properties available both for sale and for rent. Please note all measurements and information are given to the best of our knowledge. Allsopp & Allsopp accept no liability for any incorrect details."