Smart Home | Top Amenities | Premium Quality
Motor City · 1
Risk score
Gates
Listing facts
- Price (AED)
- 1,249,500
- Size (sqft)
- 760
- PPSF
- 1,644
- Type
- Apartment
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Completion
- off_plan_primary
- Furnished
- NO
- Agent
- Arsalan Suleman
- Listed
- 2026-01-21
- Computed
- 2026-05-11 16:07:36
Photos (3)
×7 dup1
×6 dup2
×8 dup3--call1 to populate.Flags (4)
- High−0.20photo pHash duplicate cross listingphoto_pHash_duplicate_cross_listing3 of this listing's photos appear on 9 other listings (Hamming ≤ 32, PDQ-256)
evidence
{ "totalMatches": 19, "matchedListings": [ "16118331", "14606899", "16122645", "14597912", "14607173", "14607088", "14607020", "15542634", "16068735" ], "photosWithMatches": 3 } - High−0.18Extreme price deviationprice_deviation_extremeListing is 46.8% below comp median (336 comps)
evidence
{ "compCount": 336, "discountPct": 0.4684779222595843, "marketMedianPpsf": 3093.004164547414 } - Low−0.05Not PF-verifiedverification_missingListing not marked verified by PropertyFinder
evidence
{ "is_verified": false } - Medium−0.15photo count low actualphoto_count_low_actualOnly 3 photos downloaded (claimed counts in raw can lie — this is from the actual fetch)
evidence
{ "actual": 3, "totalRows": 3, "downloadOkCount": 3 }
Comp context
- Discount
- 46.8%
- Median PPSF
- 3,093.004
- Comp count
- 338
- Scope
- project
Description
ABOUT BEVERLY GRANDE – MOTOR CITY: Beverly Grande by HMB Homes introduces a modern residential lifestyle in the heart of Motor City, Dubai. Drawing inspiration from relaxed Californian design, the development blends contemporary architecture with refined finishes to create a comfortable yet stylish living environment. Ideal for both end users and investors, Beverly Grande is set within a dynamic, well-connected community known for its convenience and charm. Each residence is crafted with smart layouts, bright interiors, and quality detailing throughout, offering an inviting space to call home. With Motor City’s retail, dining, and leisure destinations close by, residents enjoy a lifestyle that balances urban energy with everyday comfort. PROPERTY FEATURES: - Generous 1 Bedroom - 2 Elegant Bathrooms - Private Balcony - High-End Finishing - 60/40 Payment Plan - Sleek Interior Design - 1 Allocated Covered Parking - Total Area: 760 Sq. Ft AMENITIES & LIFESTYLE: - Leisure Swimming Pool - Children’s Pool and Play Area - Outdoor Cinema and Entertainment Zone - Mini Golf - Padel Court - Open-Air Fitness Facilities - Jogging Track - Meditation Areas - Residents’ Clubhouse and Lounge - Landscaped Gardens and Courtyards - Rooftop Café and BBQ Spaces - Basketball Court and Sunset Decks For further details or to arrange a private viewing, please contact Mr. Arsalan Suleman today.